End of Report

BMXA National Series 2015 Round 9 - Brisbane

UCI Continental Championships

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/May/2015 09:38:42

MOTO RESULTS REPORT

Total Entries = 231

Total Riders = 231

Probikx Men Junior (34 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
132 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Brandon TE HIKO
(AUS19971104)
1, 1 2 1st
41.814
{2.518}
1st
42.668
{2.522}
-
0.000
281 Te Awamutu NZL Cole MCONIE
(NZL19970903)
2, 1 5 3rd
47.186
{2.560}
2nd
47.201
{2.543}
-
0.000
159 Wyndham Warriors Bmx Club VIC William LEES
(AUS19971212)
3, 1 8 4th
48.960
{2.611}
4th
49.865
{2.572}
-
0.000
168 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Jarod BERRY
(AUS19971127)
4, 1 8 2nd
46.928
{2.566}
6th
1:00.0830
{2.562}
-
0.000
167 Frankston Bmx Club VIC Matthew WHITE
(AUS19980325)
5, 1 10 7th
50.966
{2.650}
3rd
47.624
{2.507}
-
0.000
155 Jingili Bmx Club NT Talon DOBSON
(AUS19970519)
6, 1 11 6th
50.956
{2.808}
5th
51.639
{2.818}
-
0.000
218 Casino Bmx Club NSW Zachary MCDONALD
(AUS19970905)
7, 1 14 5th
49.072
{2.654}
CR:9 -
0.000
5AX Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Connor PRATT
(AUS19980713)
1, 2 2 1st
43.613
{2.530}
1st
42.508
{2.553}
-
0.000
822 The Cove Bmx Club SA Shane ROSA
(AUS19970905)
2, 2 5 3rd
46.066
{2.539}
2nd
43.560
{2.572}
-
0.000
237 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Brock GRIFFITHS
(AUS19980123)
3, 2 6 2nd
44.626
{2.523}
4th
50.281
{2.538}
-
0.000
311 Te Awamutu NZL Josh SMITH
(NZL19980102)
4, 2 8 5th
47.332
{2.573}
3rd
47.579
{2.566}
-
0.000
720 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Jordan ELBURN
(AUS19981022)
5, 2 12 7th
1:13.1950
{2.878}
5th
57.571
{2.819}
-
0.000
369 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY
(AUS19980608)
6, 2 12 6th
49.210
{2.574}
6th
1:20.8930
{2.603}
-
0.000
157 Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW Mitchell CHASTON
(AUS19970708)
7, 2 13 4th
46.469
{2.608}
CR:9 -
0.000
315 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN
(AUS19980318)
1, 3 2 1st
42.283
{2.501}
1st
41.921
{2.511}
-
0.000
940 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Jayce CUNNING
(AUS19970802)
2, 3 4 2nd
42.957
{2.518}
2nd
43.280
{2.511}
-
0.000
490 Mansfield Mt Buller Bmx Club VIC Hayden FLETCHER
(AUS19981125)
3, 3 6 3rd
48.309
{2.518}
3rd
43.455
{2.502}
-
0.000
210 Blue Lake Bmx Club SA Jason DICKSON
(AUS19981229)
4, 3 9 5th
50.655
{2.688}
4th
47.499
{2.677}
-
0.000
710 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL
(AUS19980717)
5, 3 9 4th
49.942
{2.628}
5th
48.146
{2.659}
-
0.000
730 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Devon DE SWARDT
(AUS19980306)
6, 3 12 6th
51.068
{2.663}
6th
53.426
{2.661}
-
0.000
227 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Ryan HARTLEY
(AUS19971003)
7, 3 14 7th
52.548
{2.879}
7th
1:00.9980
{3.233}
-
0.000
275 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Lachlan HARVEY
(AUS19970529)
1, 4 2 1st
42.821
{2.572}
1st
42.857
{2.540}
-
0.000
W4 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Jye HOMBSCH
(AUS19980204)
2, 4 4 2nd
46.129
{2.541}
2nd
44.259
{2.631}
-
0.000
143 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Benjamin KEOGH
(AUS19981128)
3, 4 6 3rd
47.420
{2.649}
3rd
47.420
{2.643}
-
0.000
266 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Jordan HALL
(AUS19980310)
4, 4 8 4th
48.707
{2.663}
4th
49.431
{2.651}
-
0.000
424 Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Jack DARKER
(AUS19980601)
5, 4 10 5th
55.123
{2.996}
5th
54.659
{3.056}
-
0.000
561 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Nathan GLAB
(AUS19980424)
6, 4 12 6th
56.002
{2.949}
6th
57.746
{3.020}
-
0.000
298 Atherton Bmx Club QLD Bryce STROUD
(AUS19980213)
7, 4 ## CR:9 DNS -
0.000
691 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Wade TURNER
(AUS19971012)
1, 5 3 1st
46.505
{2.621}
2nd
47.130
{2.631}
-
0.000
997 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Bodhi GOULD
(AUS19971204)
2, 5 5 2nd
48.914
{2.579}
3rd
47.414
{2.588}
-
0.000
197 Te Awamutu NZL Codi MERITO
(NZL19970204)
3, 5 6 5th
58.447
{2.512}
1st
47.101
{2.528}
-
0.000
811 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Jayden SEAL
(AUS19971227)
4, 5 7 3rd
51.036
{2.723}
4th
48.480
{2.677}
-
0.000
178 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW John WRIGHT
(AUS19980226)
5, 5 9 4th
54.176
{2.789}
5th
1:00.7430
{2.758}
-
0.000
552 Mansfield Mt Buller Bmx Club VIC Zayvier SANDLAND
(AUS19970116)
6, 5 ## CR:8 DNS -
0.000

Probikx Men Elite (33 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
462 Park Orchards Bmx Club VIC Max CAIRNS
(AUS19960313)
1, 6 2 1st
41.438
{2.466}
1st
40.306
{2.450}
-
0.000
681 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Blake MOORE
(AUS19950526)
2, 6 4 2nd
45.199
{2.555}
2nd
47.342
{2.968}
-
0.000
598 Byford Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER
(AUS19920310)
3, 6 6 3rd
49.851
{2.617}
3rd
48.230
{2.539}
-
0.000
253 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD
(AUS19880830)
4, 6 9 5th
52.184
{2.646}
4th
52.931
{2.606}
-
0.000
923 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW Adam CAREY
(AUS19881220)
5, 6 9 4th
51.034
{2.596}
5th
1:36.1150
{2.569}
-
0.000
730 Knox Bmx Club VIC Tom SIINMAA
(AUS19900418)
6, 6 15 6th
1:03.3660
{2.539}
CR:9 -
0.000
W1 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Sam WILLOUGHBY
(AUS19910815)
7, 6 16 DNF:7 CR:9 -
0.000
894 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME
(AUS19951108)
1, 7 3 1st
43.274
{2.482}
2nd
42.787
{2.482}
-
0.000
541 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Dirk WINTER
(AUS19900322)
2, 7 4 3rd
47.804
{2.465}
1st
41.826
{2.470}
-
0.000
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE
(AUS19960513)
3, 7 5 2nd
47.437
{2.534}
3rd
43.282
{2.522}
-
0.000
620 Logan City Bmx Academy QLD Matthew HOLLIBONE
(AUS19950131)
4, 7 8 4th
48.920
{2.709}
4th
44.962
{2.662}
-
0.000
745 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Adam DE NYS
(AUS19960421)
5, 7 10 5th
50.597
{2.819}
5th
46.241
{2.736}
-
0.000
189 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Frank PENROSE
(AUS19820517)
6, 7 15 6th
59.568
{2.720}
CR:9 -
0.000
144 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Anthony DEAN
(AUS19910422)
7, 7 16 DNF:7 CR:9 -
0.000
747 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Bodi TURNER
(AUS19940918)
1, 8 2 1st
40.948
{2.501}
1st
40.506
{2.458}
-
0.000
297 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Kai SAKAKIBARA
(AUS19960729)
2, 8 4 2nd
42.239
{2.474}
2nd
41.522
{2.496}
-
0.000
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL
(AUS19940928)
3, 8 7 4th
44.530
{2.609}
3rd
43.812
{2.535}
-
0.000
276 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Luke HOMBSCH
(AUS19940627)
4, 8 7 3rd
44.229
{2.594}
4th
43.820
{2.694}
-
0.000
53 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC James LAUTIER
(AUS19940814)
5, 8 11 5th
48.141
{2.582}
6th
54.934
{2.573}
-
0.000
231 Ballarat-sebastopol C C Bmx Club VIC Dave HABICHT
(AUS19901121)
6, 8 12 7th
50.863
{2.555}
5th
48.441
{2.495}
-
0.000
454 Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW Bowen MUNCASTER
(AUS19940814)
7, 8 15 6th
49.698
{2.668}
CR:9 -
0.000
512 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Kerrod CONNORS
(AUS19950128)
1, 9 4 3rd
44.458
{2.532}
1st
44.712
{2.597}
-
0.000
551 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Corey FRIESWYK
(AUS19940126)
2, 9 5 2nd
42.490
{2.518}
3rd
59.157
{3.309}
-
0.000
333 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Alex CAMERON
(AUS19870618)
3, 9 5 1st
42.445
{2.636}
4th
1:23.4250
{3.447}
-
0.000
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM
(AUS19950601)
4, 9 6 4th
49.865
{2.674}
2nd
50.666
{2.745}
-
0.000
699 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Michael FENWICK
(AUS19860516)
5, 9 ## CR:8 DNS -
0.000
47 Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW Benjamin HIDALGO
(AUS19920730)
6, 9 ## CR:8 DNS -
0.000
457 Lilydale Bmx Club VIC Joshua CALLAN
(AUS19910408)
1, 10 3 2nd
41.529
{2.480}
1st
40.598
{2.481}
-
0.000
661 Jingili Bmx Club NT Matthew JUSTER
(AUS19901013)
2, 10 3 1st
41.268
{2.502}
2nd
1:08.8910
{2.498}
-
0.000
32 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Matthew WILLOUGHBY
(AUS19891103)
3, 10 6 3rd
46.332
{2.579}
3rd
1:23.6820
{2.975}
-
0.000
351 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS
(AUS19950607)
4, 10 12 4th
48.978
{2.622}
CR:8 -
0.000
446 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Kyle HUGHES
(AUS19950321)
5, 10 ## CR:8 DNS -
0.000
17 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Luke MADILL
(AUS19800528)
6, 10 ## CR:8 DNS -
0.000

Probikx Women Junior (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
308 Te Awamutu NZL Rebecca PETCH
(NZL19980709)
1, 11 4 3rd
47.479
{2.731}
1st
46.212
{2.694}
-
0.000
909 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH
(AUS19970114)
2, 11 4 1st
46.852
{2.798}
3rd
47.811
{2.818}
-
0.000
525 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Aislynn WEBER
(AUS19980225)
3, 11 6 4th
47.911
{2.862}
2nd
47.390
{2.768}
-
0.000
398 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Tyler-Lea THORLEY
(AUS19980317)
4, 11 6 2nd
47.391
{2.691}
4th
48.551
{3.266}
-
0.000
505 Te Awamutu NZL Courtney BRUNTON
(NZL19980106)
5, 11 10 5th
49.282
{2.951}
5th
49.243
{2.809}
-
0.000
239 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL
(AUS19981230)
6, 11 12 6th
50.274
{2.990}
6th
50.036
{2.999}
-
0.000
181 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Gillian ANDERSON-FOX
(AUS19980518)
7, 11 14 7th
51.439
{3.345}
7th
52.142
{3.410}
-
0.000
56 Papakura NZL Zoe FLEMING
(NZL19980225)
1, 12 2 1st
48.216
{2.768}
1st
48.168
{2.749}
-
0.000
113 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Gemma-Lee THOMAS
(AUS19970512)
2, 12 4 2nd
48.785
{3.018}
2nd
48.372
{2.839}
-
0.000
165 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Clare MCNAMARA
(AUS19970516)
3, 12 6 3rd
49.976
{3.054}
3rd
49.398
{2.960}
-
0.000
1AX Knox BMX Club VIC Tahlia WALDRON
(AUS19980808)
4, 12 9 5th
52.174
{4.259}
4th
49.443
{3.348}
-
0.000
36 Atherton Bmx Club QLD Jaime FORD
(AUS19980121)
5, 12 9 4th
50.482
{3.209}
5th
51.728
{3.086}
-
0.000
116 Blue Lake Bmx Club SA Lexi MERRETT
(AUS19980202)
6, 12 13 6th
52.835
{3.149}
7th
52.567
{3.075}
-
0.000
59 The Cove Bmx Club SA Madie GUYERS
(AUS19980522)
7, 12 14 8th
54.007
{3.367}
6th
52.215
{3.052}
-
0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN
(AUS19970423)
8, 12 15 7th
52.847
{3.424}
8th
53.025
{3.421}
-
0.000

Probikx Women Elite (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
68 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Caroline BUCHANAN
(AUS19901024)
1, 13 3 1st
44.557
{2.587}
2nd
47.177
{3.099}
-
0.000
58 Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Rachel JONES
(AUS19951018)
2, 13 4 3rd
47.665
{2.733}
1st
46.419
{2.734}
-
0.000
51 Westside Bmx Club WA Kirsten DELLAR
(AUS19921029)
3, 13 5 2nd
46.690
{2.667}
3rd
47.891
{2.696}
-
0.000
352 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Ashleigh GUNN
(AUS19961026)
4, 13 9 5th
48.798
{2.892}
4th
48.838
{2.940}
-
0.000
374 Canberra Bmx Club ACT Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH
(AUS19960518)
5, 13 9 4th
48.545
{2.733}
5th
49.139
{2.766}
-
0.000
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lauren REYNOLDS
(AUS19910625)
1, 14 2 1st
45.525
{2.653}
1st
46.008
{2.719}
-
0.000
555 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Melinda MCLEOD
(AUS19930212)
2, 14 4 2nd
47.753
{2.659}
2nd
49.750
{2.651}
-
0.000
95 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Sarah HARVEY
(AUS19950831)
3, 14 6 3rd
48.262
{2.746}
3rd
49.988
{2.886}
-
0.000
172 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Leanna CURTIS
(AUS19930805)
4, 14 10 4th
49.596
{2.860}
CR:6 -
0.000

Champbikx 15 Boys (31 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
442 Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD Ben SPRATT
(AUS20000817)
1, 15 1 1st
43.859
{2.525}
-
0.000
-
0.000
3A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CARTER
(AUS20000104)
2, 15 2 2nd
44.354
{2.414}
-
0.000
-
0.000
77 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Lleyton PAL
(AUS20000114)
3, 15 3 3rd
44.374
{2.576}
-
0.000
-
0.000
41 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Kyle JARVIS
(AUS20000620)
4, 15 4 4th
46.399
{2.556}
-
0.000
-
0.000
97 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Declan HALTER
(AUS20001016)
5, 15 9 CR:9 -
0.000
-
0.000
21 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Damon LEEKE
(AUS20001121)
6, 15 9 CR:9 -
0.000
-
0.000
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT
(AUS20001031)
7, 15 9 CR:9 -
0.000
-
0.000
115 Redlands Bmx Club QLD Brody ARCHER
(AUS20000701)
1, 16 1 1st
42.580
{2.478}
-
0.000
-
0.000
53 Logan City BMX Academy QLD Izaac KENNEDY
(AUS20001024)
2, 16 2 2nd
43.084
{2.432}
-
0.000
-
0.000
226 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Kye AFFOO
(AUS20000622)
3, 16 3 3rd
44.229
{2.460}
-
0.000
-
0.000
26 Maryborough Bmx Club QLD Jack TERRY
(AUS20000423)
4, 16 4 4th
44.607
{2.520}
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Evan THOMAS
(AUS20000101)
5, 16 5 5th
45.225
{2.620}
-
0.000
-
0.000
6A Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Tyson COBBY
(AUS20000401)
6, 16 6 6th
45.601
{2.537}
-
0.000
-
0.000
29 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Cooper COLLINS
(AUS20000727)
7, 16 7 7th
46.174
{2.714}
-
0.000
-
0.000
228 Jingili Bmx Club NT Cameron JAENKE
(AUS20000428)
8, 16 8 8th
46.524
{2.610}
-
0.000
-
0.000
2A Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW Nathaniel RODWAY
(AUS20000703)
1, 17 1 1st
44.294
{2.410}
-
0.000
-
0.000
33 Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Steve WAKEHAM
(AUS20000608)
2, 17 2 2nd
44.556
{2.463}
-
0.000
-
0.000
391 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kyle HILL
(AUS20000220)
3, 17 3 3rd
45.868
{2.501}
-
0.000
-
0.000
5A Redlands BMX Club QLD Reyne BARNSDALE
(AUS20000428)
4, 17 4 4th
46.073
{2.467}
-
0.000
-
0.000
171 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Jed SEIPOLT
(AUS20000419)
5, 17 5 5th
46.147
{2.442}
-
0.000
-
0.000
199 Happy Valley BMX Club SA Fynn HUTCHINSON
(AUS20001002)
6, 17 6 6th
47.991
{2.625}
-
0.000
-
0.000
303 Macarthur Bmx Club NSW Bailey GERHARD
(AUS20000406)
7, 17 10 CR:10 -
0.000
-
0.000
57 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD James WEST
(AUS20000121)
8, 17 10 CR:10 -
0.000
-
0.000
8A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Ronan WEBER
(AUS20000405)
1, 18 1 1st
44.249
{2.407}
-
0.000
-
0.000
4A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER
(AUS20000407)
2, 18 2 2nd
44.568
{2.442}
-
0.000
-
0.000
227 Hamilton NZL Ryan JORDAN
(NZL20000325)
3, 18 3 3rd
44.960
{2.535}
-
0.000
-
0.000
11 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ryan YORK-MORRIS
(AUS20000322)
4, 18 4 4th
45.712
{2.451}
-
0.000
-
0.000
119 Manning Valley BMX Club NSW Luke MCGILVRAY
(AUS20000828)
5, 18 5 5th
47.096
{2.556}
-
0.000
-
0.000
40 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Tj ASMUS
(AUS20000907)
6, 18 6 6th
48.281
{2.679}
-
0.000
-
0.000
225 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Liam STEELE
(AUS20000707)
7, 18 7 7th
48.530
{2.665}
-
0.000
-
0.000
323 Knox Bmx Club VIC Dane VAN LAEREN
(AUS20000414)
8, 18 10 CR:10 -
0.000
-
0.000

Champbikx 14 Boys (26 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
883 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Declan JAEHNE
(AUS20010926)
1, 19 1 1st
45.300
{2.542}
-
0.000
-
0.000
211 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Alexander SHEPPARD
(AUS20010405)
2, 19 2 2nd
45.590
{2.579}
-
0.000
-
0.000
85 Sunbury Bmx Club VIC Harvey DALE
(AUS20010731)
3, 19 3 3rd
46.129
{2.558}
-
0.000
-
0.000
4A Geelong Bmx Club VIC Jesse CORBETT
(AUS20010804)
4, 19 4 4th
49.427
{2.665}
-
0.000
-
0.000
265 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Flynn ACUTT
(AUS20010526)
5, 19 5 5th
49.676
{2.618}
-
0.000
-
0.000
122 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Kyah ELBURN-TABONE
(AUS20010627)
6, 19 6 6th
52.641
{2.796}
-
0.000
-
0.000
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY
(AUS20010104)
7, 19 7 7th
1:19.9350
{2.619}
-
0.000
-
0.000
78 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Ethan PARTRIDGE
(AUS20010424)
1, 20 1 1st
45.154
{2.456}
-
0.000
-
0.000
818 Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW Brad SHAYLOR
(AUS20010326)
2, 20 2 2nd
46.189
{2.540}
-
0.000
-
0.000
18 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Kale WARNER
(AUS20010112)
3, 20 3 3rd
46.675
{2.740}
-
0.000
-
0.000
30 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Thomas FOX
(AUS20010124)
4, 20 4 4th
47.309
{2.576}
-
0.000
-
0.000
55 Proserpine Bmx Club QLD Kaelan GOUGH
(AUS20010423)
5, 20 5 5th
50.031
{2.633}
-
0.000
-
0.000
6A Terrigal Bmx Club NSW Angus MCNAMARA
(AUS20010724)
6, 20 6 6th
53.707
{2.668}
-
0.000
-
0.000
12 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Cooper MORGAN
(AUS20011108)
7, 20 9 CR:9 -
0.000
-
0.000
W1 Hamilton NZL Cailen CALKIN
(NZL20011028)
1, 21 1 1st
44.165
{2.449}
-
0.000
-
0.000
101 Atherton Bmx Club QLD Harry PHILLIPS
(AUS20010823)
2, 21 2 2nd
45.515
{2.514}
-
0.000
-
0.000
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS
(AUS20010111)
3, 21 3 3rd
46.472
{2.642}
-
0.000
-
0.000
88 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Isaac DEVON
(AUS20010531)
4, 21 4 4th
46.798
{2.672}
-
0.000
-
0.000
111 Terrigal BMX Club NSW Ethan PAL
(AUS20010731)
5, 21 5 5th
47.899
{2.788}
-
0.000
-
0.000
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT
(AUS20010619)
6, 21 8 CR:8 -
0.000
-
0.000
11 Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Wade MUNDIE
(AUS20011128)
1, 22 1 1st
45.851
{2.559}
-
0.000
-
0.000
1A Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Cooper TYE
(AUS20010121)
2, 22 2 2nd
45.855
{2.484}
-
0.000
-
0.000
70 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Samuel ASMUS
(AUS20010913)
3, 22 3 3rd
47.148
{2.603}
-
0.000
-
0.000
43 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Brendan QUIRK
(AUS20010613)
4, 22 4 4th
47.973
{2.542}
-
0.000
-
0.000
7A The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL
(AUS20010724)
5, 22 5 5th
48.319
{2.674}
-
0.000
-
0.000
46 Rockhampton Bmx Club QLD Wesley MATHERS
(AUS20010904)
6, 22 6 6th
48.395
{2.751}
-
0.000
-
0.000

Champbikx 16 Boys (22 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W6 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Joshua BOYTON
(AUS19991030)
1, 23 1 1st
42.037
{2.411}
-
0.000
-
0.000
913 Papakura NZL Jayden FLEMING
(NZL19991026)
2, 23 2 2nd
42.743
{2.431}
-
0.000
-
0.000
2A Bayside Bmx Club QLD Dylan SCRUTON
(AUS19990406)
3, 23 3 3rd
44.578
{2.397}
-
0.000
-
0.000
922 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL
(AUS19991004)
4, 23 4 4th
45.063
{2.628}
-
0.000
-
0.000
48 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Cody FOX
(AUS19990918)
5, 23 7 CR:7 -
0.000
-
0.000
5A Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Liam VITALE
(AUS19991018)
1, 24 1 1st
43.656
{2.438}
-
0.000
-
0.000
6A The Cove BMX Club SA Joshua WESTON
(AUS19990808)
2, 24 2 2nd
44.136
{2.516}
-
0.000
-
0.000
27 Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW Will MORAN
(AUS19990903)
3, 24 3 3rd
45.177
{2.538}
-
0.000
-
0.000
888 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Kyle JAEHNE
(AUS19991109)
4, 24 4 4th
1:00.2980
{2.454}
-
0.000
-
0.000
661 Jingili Bmx Club NT Zain DILSHAD
(AUS19990710)
5, 24 5 5th
1:02.0470
{2.572}
-
0.000
-
0.000
111 Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Matt KRASEVSKIS
(AUS19990324)
1, 25 1 1st
42.774
{2.415}
-
0.000
-
0.000
3A Knox Bmx Club VIC James TAIT
(AUS19990323)
2, 25 2 2nd
43.173
{2.457}
-
0.000
-
0.000
40 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Trent SKINNER
(AUS19990731)
3, 25 3 3rd
44.345
{2.387}
-
0.000
-
0.000
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS
(AUS19990210)
4, 25 4 4th
45.576
{2.468}
-
0.000
-
0.000
10 The Cove Bmx Club SA Ryan BAILEY
(AUS19990204)
5, 25 5 5th
45.617
{2.495}
-
0.000
-
0.000
11 Border Bmx Club VIC Kevin MATHIES
(AUS19990930)
6, 25 6 6th
45.951
{2.578}
-
0.000
-
0.000
7A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Joshua JAMES
(AUS19990101)
1, 26 1 1st
43.397
{2.433}
-
0.000
-
0.000
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN
(AUS19991127)
2, 26 2 2nd
43.785
{2.428}
-
0.000
-
0.000
31 Geelong Bmx Club VIC Brock MCDONALD
(AUS19990802)
3, 26 3 3rd
44.094
{2.436}
-
0.000
-
0.000
8A Cairns Bmx Club Inc QLD Jake BOWE
(AUS19990107)
4, 26 4 4th
44.361
{2.469}
-
0.000
-
0.000
134 Cross Keys Bmx Club SA Brayden PORTER
(AUS19990310)
5, 26 5 5th
46.302
{2.550}
-
0.000
-
0.000
20 The Cove Bmx Club SA Jacob EMPSON
(AUS19990330)
6, 26 6 6th
47.747
{2.575}
-
0.000
-
0.000

Champbikx 14 Girls (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1A Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW Ashlee MILLER
(AUS20011107)
1, 27 1 1st
48.346
{2.590}
-
0.000
-
0.000
W3 Ashmore Bmx Club QLD Molly MCGILL
(AUS20010625)
2, 27 2 2nd
49.304
{2.586}
-
0.000
-
0.000
6A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Leah HEARNE
(AUS20011116)
3, 27 3 3rd
49.709
{2.644}
-
0.000
-
0.000
747 Knox Bmx Club VIC Emily FOTINIOTIS
(AUS20010815)
4, 27 4 4th
50.687
{2.861}
-
0.000
-
0.000
163 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Tenniele BOTFIELD
(AUS20010506)
5, 27 5 5th
51.831
{2.755}
-
0.000
-
0.000
75 Walkerston BMX Club QLD Amy LIDDLE
(AUS20011223)
6, 27 6 6th
52.634
{2.802}
-
0.000
-
0.000
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON
(AUS20010923)
7, 27 7 7th
55.102
{3.062}
-
0.000
-
0.000
2A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Felicia THOMAS
(AUS20010310)
1, 28 1 1st
49.033
{2.760}
-
0.000
-
0.000
W5 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Lorsyn AFFOO
(AUS20011231)
2, 28 2 2nd
49.386
{2.541}
-
0.000
-
0.000
7A Jingili Bmx Club NT Ellie ASCOLI
(AUS20010315)
3, 28 3 3rd
50.069
{2.634}
-
0.000
-
0.000
W4 Hamilton NZL Baylee LUTTRELL
(NZL20010305)
4, 28 4 4th
50.525
{2.626}
-
0.000
-
0.000
15 Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Sienna DAVIES
(AUS20010120)
5, 28 5 5th
51.412
{2.758}
-
0.000
-
0.000
67 Eastfield Bmx Club VIC Chelsea EMERY
(AUS20010323)
6, 28 6 6th
52.923
{2.798}
-
0.000
-
0.000
19 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Natalie PETTETT
(AUS20010919)
7, 28 7 7th
55.363
{3.008}
-
0.000
-
0.000
175 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jenaya VINCENT
(AUS20011014)
8, 28 8 8th
56.620
{3.151}
-
0.000
-
0.000

Champbikx 15 Girls (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W3 Townsville Bmx Club QLD Shelby GREEN
(AUS20000422)
1, 29 1 1st
48.888
{2.704}
-
0.000
-
0.000
5A Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Tenille SPENCER
(AUS20000328)
2, 29 2 2nd
49.831
{2.805}
-
0.000
-
0.000
529 North Harbour NZL Ashley WILLIAMS
(NZL20000209)
3, 29 3 3rd
51.945
{2.764}
-
0.000
-
0.000
646 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Courtney STEVENSON
(AUS20000827)
4, 29 4 4th
51.984
{2.783}
-
0.000
-
0.000
30 Jingili Bmx Club NT Kira JAENKE
(AUS20000428)
5, 29 7 CR:7 -
0.000
-
0.000
3A Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Mikayla ROSE
(AUS20000822)
1, 30 1 1st
48.842
{2.587}
-
0.000
-
0.000
4A Geelong Bmx Club VIC Iesha ANDERSON
(AUS20001130)
2, 30 2 2nd
49.846
{2.621}
-
0.000
-
0.000
W5 Townsville BMX Club QLD Celeste BARR
(AUS20000111)
3, 30 3 3rd
50.327
{2.654}
-
0.000
-
0.000
10 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Kayleigh MITCHELL
(AUS20000321)
4, 30 4 4th
52.316
{2.760}
-
0.000
-
0.000
31 Burdekin Bmx Club QLD Tanaeu DARKER
(AUS20001003)
5, 30 5 5th
1:00.7160
{2.850}
-
0.000
-
0.000

Champbikx 16 Girls (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W1 Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW Saya SAKAKIBARA
(JPN19990823)
1, 31 1 1st
46.243
{2.530}
-
0.000
-
0.000
76 Nerang Bmx Club QLD Caitlin GRIGG
(AUS19990729)
2, 31 2 2nd
49.475
{2.654}
-
0.000
-
0.000
59 Bsx (bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Grace GALLEY
(AUS19991009)
3, 31 3 3rd
51.047
{2.665}
-
0.000
-
0.000
19 The Cove Bmx Club SA Sophie ROSA
(AUS19990810)
4, 31 4 4th
52.622
{2.882}
-
0.000
-
0.000
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL
(AUS19991014)
5, 31 5 5th
52.841
{2.838}
-
0.000
-
0.000
1A Caboolture Bmx Club QLD Sara JONES
(AUS19991112)
1, 32 1 1st
47.909
{2.530}
-
0.000
-
0.000
W5 Moranbah Bmx Club QLD Dion BROMLEY
(AUS19990514)
2, 32 2 2nd
48.937
{2.623}
-
0.000
-
0.000
33 Walkerston Bmx Club QLD Madison SCRIHA
(AUS19990129)
3, 32 3 3rd
50.449
{2.672}
-
0.000
-
0.000
22 Jingili Bmx Club NT Jayde FREEMAN
(AUS19990119)
4, 32 4 4th
52.768
{2.593}
-
0.000
-
0.000
115 The Cove Bmx Club SA Charlotte TIDSWELL
(AUS19991126)
5, 32 5 5th
52.955
{2.868}
-
0.000
-
0.000

Challenge Series 17+ Women (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Nerang BMX Club QLD Lacey OLIVER
(AUS19930325)
1, 33 1 1st
48.780
{2.561}
-
0.000
-
0.000
491 Knox Bmx Club VIC Antonia RICKETT
(GBR19970709)
2, 33 2 2nd
48.974
{2.645}
-
0.000
-
0.000
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN
(AUS19940816)
3, 33 3 3rd
49.105
{2.612}
-
0.000
-
0.000
3A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN
(AUS19950811)
4, 33 4 4th
49.333
{2.618}
-
0.000
-
0.000
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL
(AUS19961116)
5, 33 5 5th
53.208
{2.777}
-
0.000
-
0.000
10 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Kirsty-Leigh CAIRNS
(AUS19920609)
6, 33 6 6th
53.654
{2.977}
-
0.000
-
0.000
97 South Eastern Bmx Club VIC Alisha MILLAR
(AUS19971204)
7, 33 7 7th
54.119
{2.855}
-
0.000
-
0.000
174 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT
(AUS19970315)
8, 33 8 8th
55.669
{2.912}
-
0.000
-
0.000

Challenge Series 17-29 Men (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4A Bundaberg Bmx Club QLD Beau PRATT
(AUS19951217)
1, 34 1 1st
43.687
{2.464}
-
0.000
-
0.000
48 Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Casey JAMES
(AUS19970709)
2, 34 2 2nd
44.139
{2.483}
-
0.000
-
0.000
796 Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT Armande ORINGO
(AUS19960807)
3, 34 3 3rd
44.641
{2.470}
-
0.000
-
0.000
5A Cairns BMX Club Inc QLD Joshua NASH
(AUS19920423)
4, 34 4 4th
45.154
{2.529}
-
0.000
-
0.000
50 Penrith Bmx Club NSW Reece ADORINI
(AUS19970604)
5, 34 5 5th
45.494
{2.590}
-
0.000
-
0.000
332 Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW Benjamin BULLEN-ASLIN
(AUS19960622)
6, 34 6 6th
45.498
{2.646}
-
0.000
-
0.000
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN
(AUS19881106)
7, 34 7 7th
48.442
{2.461}
-
0.000
-
0.000
31 Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW James ADAMS
(AUS19950131)
8, 34 8 8th
50.411
{2.959}
-
0.000
-
0.000

Challenge Series 30+ Masters (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 Shepparton Bmx Club VIC Levi COLLINS
(AUS19850207)
1, 35 1 1st
44.159
{2.508}
-
0.000
-
0.000
30 Centenary Plains Bmx Club QLD Anthony BORK
(AUS19830523)
2, 35 2 2nd
44.524
{2.455}
-
0.000
-
0.000
7A Warrnambool Bmx Club VIC Luke PRETLOVE
(AUS19830404)
3, 35 3 3rd
45.090
{2.479}
-
0.000
-
0.000
82 Southside BMX Club WA William CELIS
(AUS19820708)
4, 35 4 4th
48.293
{2.540}
-
0.000
-
0.000
20 Bendigo Bmx Club VIC Chris BERTUCH
(AUS19840717)
5, 35 7 CR:7 -
0.000
-
0.000
3A Geelong Bmx Club VIC Simon ANDERSON
(AUS19740922)
1, 36 1 1st
45.258
{2.431}
-
0.000
-
0.000
74 Hills Bmx Club WA Jade MCPHERSON
(AUS19750120)
2, 36 2 2nd
45.791
{2.581}
-
0.000
-
0.000
17 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Paul DRURY
(AUS19810809)
3, 36 3 3rd
51.506
{2.711}
-
0.000
-
0.000
1AX Cross Keys BMX Club SA Greg CLIFT
(AUS19840510)
4, 36 7 CR:7 -
0.000
-
0.000
2A The Cove Bmx Club SA Chad HIGGINS
(AUS19830712)
5, 36 7 CR:7 -
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report